Sealey AK6985 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set

Sealey Injector Pipe Socket Set AK6985 - 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive

Sealey AK6985 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.23
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6985 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.26
1.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6985 Injector Pipe Socket Set 9Pc 3/8inSq Drive

3-5 working days
£33.73
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6985 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set

In stock
£33.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Injector Pipe Socket Set 9Pc 3/8"sq Drive Ak6985

1-3 working days
£34.47
Delivery from £6.00

Injector Pipe Socket Set 9pc 3/8"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 9 Piece 3/8" Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece 3/8" Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK6985 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Injector Pipe Socket Set 9Pc 3/8"sq Drive | AK6985 | GSF Car Parts
£40.07
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS2040 Diesel Injector Lifter
£49.34
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Vs2054 Injector Seal Removal Tool
£50.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK6900 Multi-Point 3/8inSq Drive Fuel Pipe Socket 17Mm
£12.28
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Timing Light Diesel Converter Box Timing Lights Diagnostic Tools TL95
£153.71
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6985 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive Injector Pipe Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Flexible 3/8"Sq drive adaptor, hinged at both ends for ease of access to confined areas. Contents: Crow's Foot Injector Pipe Sockets; 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17mm, Flexible 3/8"Sq Drive Adaptor. Supplied in a storage case.
£33.23
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk