Inspection Light (x2) 3W COB & 1W SMD LED & Double Wireless Charging Base

Sealey Inspection Light 3W COB & 1W SMD LED (x2) & Double Wireless Charging Base - LEDWCBCOMBO3

Inspection Light (x2) 3W COB & 1W SMD LED & Double Wireless Charging Base

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£79.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Inspection Light 3W COB & 1W SMD LED (x2) & Double Wireless Charging Base - LEDWCBCOMBO3

In stock
£80.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Inspection Light 3W COB & 1W SMD LED (x2) & Double Wireless Charging Base - LEDWCBCOMBO3

In stock
£80.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 2 Piece Inspection Light Set with Wireless Charging Base Black / Red

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 2 Piece Inspection Light Set with Wireless Charging Base

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Inspection Light 3W COB & 1W SMD LED (x2) & Double Wireless Charging Base - LEDWCBCOMBO3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LEDWCBCOMBO3 Inspection Light (X2) 3W Cob & 1W Smd Led & Double Wireless Charging Base

3-5 working days
£84.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Inspection Light (X2) 3W & 1W Cob Led & Double Wireless Charging Base Ledwcbcombo3

1-3 working days
£85.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Inspection Light 3W COB & 1W SMD LED (x2) & Double Wireless Charging Base - LEDWCBCOMBO3

In stock
£87.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Inspection Light (x2) 3W COB & 1W SMD LED & Double Wireless Charging Base

Cheapest offer

- Fully versatile inspection light with dimming function. - Supplied with one strong magnet on the base and two on the back. - Front light produces...
£79.20
2-3 days
onbuy.com