Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light 2W & 1W SMD LED LED401G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light 5W COB & 1W SMD LED601G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Led360G Cordless 360

In stock
£52.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 10 SMD + 3W LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Green Lithium-ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 10 SMD + 3W LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Green Lithium-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

Sealey LED360G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Free Delivery

Sealey LED360G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 3w 10 LED Li-ion Green

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 3w 10 LED Li-ion

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light, 2W & 1W SMD, 400lm - LED401G, Silver/Green
£21.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED3001G Rechargeable LED Twist® Inspection Light 20W COB + 3W SMD,
£73.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED1001 Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Wireless 8w COB LED Twist 1000Lm
£33.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light 2W & 1W SMD LED LED401G

Cheapest offer

Corded/Cordless: Cordless / Manufacturer Part Number: LED360G / UPC: 5051747782570 / Material: Rubber / MPN: LED360G / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13012047087 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Cordless 360° 10 SMD 3w LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Sealey LED360G / Depth: 9cm / Colour: Green / Brand: Sealey / Operating Time: 5-10 Hours / Lumens: 600 lm / EAN: 5051747782570 / GTIN: 5051747782570 / Number of Batteries: 1 / IP Rating: IP54 / Voltage: 3.7 V / Item Height: 30cm / Features: Built-in Battery / Number of LEDs: 1 / Width: 10cm / Cord Type: Cordless / Item Weight: 0.64kg / Lighting Technology: LED
£21.95
ebay.co.uk