Sealey Locking C-Clamp 170mm 0-50mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 170mm 0-50mm Capacity - AK6873

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 170mm 0-50mm Capacity - AK6873

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6873 170mm Locking C-Clamp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.32
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6873 170mm Locking C-Clamp

In stock
£22.32
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6873 Premier Locking C-Clamp 170mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Locking C-Clamp 170mm AK6873

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 170mm 0-50mm Capacity Ak6873

1-3 working days
£22.66
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 170mm 0-50mm Capacity Premier One-Hand Quick Release

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Locking C-Clamp 170mm 0-50mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Item Diameter: Single Item / UPC: 5054511731880 / Material: Steel / MPN: AK6873 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16036454108 / Item Length: 21.000 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK6873 Locking C-clamp 170mm 0-50mm Capacity / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.02 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: C-Clamp / EAN: 5054511731880 / GTIN: 5054511731880 / Length: 170mm / Item Height: 2.000 / Model: AK6873 / Width: 0.125 / Item Weight: 0.26kg / Item Width: 12.500
£19.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6875 Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity
£35.46
Compare 38 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Locking C-Clamp Set AK66 – Welding – 3pc
£35.38
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Premier Locking C-Clamp 455mm AK6841
£33.09
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6826 Locking C-Clamp 165Mm 0-45Mm Capacity
£18.10
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Premier Locking C-Clamp 280mm AK6874
£28.95
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery