Sealey AK66 Locking C-Clamp Set 3Pc

Sealey Locking C-Clamp Set AK66 – Welding – 3pc

Sealey AK66 Locking C-Clamp Set 3Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.91
Free Delivery

Sealey AK66 Locking C Clamps Grips - Welding Metalwork etc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.38
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey AK66 3 piece Locking Welding 'C' Clamp Set

3 working days
£37.98

Locking C-Clamp Set 3pc

3-5 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking 'c' Clamp Set 3Pc Ak66

1-3 working days
£39.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK66 Locking C Clamps Grips - Welding Metalwork etc

In stock
£40.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AK66 Locking C Clamps Grips - Welding Metalwork etc

In stock
£40.15
Free Delivery

Sealey AK66 Locking C Clamps Grips - Welding Metalwork etc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.74
Free Delivery

Sealey AK66 Locking C Clamps Grips - Welding Metalwork etc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK6874 Locking C-Clamp 280Mm 0-90Mm Capacity
£25.24
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6874 Premier Locking C-Clamp 280mm
£40.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Vse5000A Diesel Engine Setting/Locking Kit Land Rover Jaguar Citroen
£73.92
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Petrol Engine Setting/locking Kit Fits Ford 1.6Ti-Vct Belt Drive Vse5041A
£66.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK66 Locking C-Clamp Set 3Pc

Cheapest offer

Heat treated steel jaws with bright nickel-plate finish. Knurled jaw adjustment screw with lever type release. Supplied in tool roll.3pc Locking C-Clamp Set• Heat treated steel jaws with bright nickel-plate finish.• Knurled jaw adjustment screw with lever type release.• Lengths: 170 275 450mm.• Supplied in tool roll.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK66Model No: AK66:Brand: Sealey:Contents: 170PTDSEAAK66
£33.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com