Sealey M Class Tank Liner for PC380M Vacuum Cleaner

Sealey M Class Tank Liner for PC380M Vacuum Cleaner Pack of 5

Sealey M Class Tank Liner for PC380M Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey M Class Tank Liner for PC380M Vacuum Cleaner Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Sealey PC380MTL Tank Liner M Class - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Tank Liner 5 Pieces M Class For PC380M PC380M110V Vacuum Cleaner PC380MTL

£29.99
Free Delivery
Sealey M Class Tank Liner for PC380M Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

The Sealey M Class Tank Liner for PC380M Vacuum Cleaner is a replacement liner designed specifically for use with Sealey's PC380M and PC380M110V industrial vacuum cleaners. This 38-litre capacity liner provides essential containment for collected dust and debris, ensuring efficient operation of your M class extraction system. Designed for industrial applications, this tank liner is compatible with both the standard 240V PC380M model and the 110V site variant, making it suitable for workshop environments and construction sites alike. The liner helps maintain the vacuum cleaner's performance while simplifying waste disposal and reducing direct contact with collected materials. Regular replacement of tank liners is important for maintaining optimal suction performance and hygiene standards in professional settings. This genuine Sealey replacement part ensures proper fitment and reliable operation with your PC380M vacuum cleaner system. Features and Benefits: • 38-litre capacity suitable f
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk