Sealey J1RS Measuring Jug 1.5L

Sealey Measuring Jug J1Rs – Heavy Duty 1.5Ltr

Sealey J1RS Measuring Jug 1.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Sealey J1Rs Measuring Jug 1.5Ltr

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.61
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Measuring Jug 1.5L J1Rs

1-3 working days
£11.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey J1Rs Measuring Jug 1.5Ltr

In stock
£11.86
Free Delivery

Sealey J1Rs Measuring Jug 1.5Ltr

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Sealey J1Rs Measuring Jug 1.5Ltr

In stock
£12.44
Free Delivery

Sealey J1Rs Measuring Jug 1.5Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Sealey J1Rs Measuring Jug 1.5Ltr

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Measuring Jug 1.5l

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey JT2000 Measuring Jug Translucent 2.0ltr
£11.39
Compare 45 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey J1 Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 1L
£8.28
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Measuring Jug J5 Rigid Spout 5Ltr
£16.57
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Measuring Jug J5E Opaque 5Ltr
£11.21
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey JT2000 Translucent Measuring Jug 2L
£27.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey J1RS Measuring Jug 1.5L

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty ergonomic design with easy-to-read scale and large base for added stability. Manufactured from hard-wearing polyethylene resistant to oil fuel and most acids. Fixed straight spout. Scale for indication purposes only.1.5L Measuring Jug• Heavy-duty ergonomic design with easy-to-read scale and large base for added stability.• Manufactured from hard-wearing polyethylene resistant to oil fuel and most acids.• Fixed straight spout.• Model No. J1RSModel No: J1RS:Brand: Sealey:Capacity: 1.5L:Nett Weight: 0.12kg:PTDSEAJ1RS
£7.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com