Sealey JT0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25L

Sealey Measuring Jug JT0250 Translucent 0.25L

Sealey JT0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Jt0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25Ltr

In stock
£5.84
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Translucent Measuring Jug 250ml

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Translucent Measuring Jug

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25L Jt0250

1-3 working days
£8.60
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Jt0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25Ltr

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Jt0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25Ltr

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Jt0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25Ltr

In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Jt0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25Ltr

In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey JT2000 Measuring Jug Translucent 2.0ltr
£11.39
Compare 45 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey J1 Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 1L
£8.28
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Measuring Jug J5 Rigid Spout 5Ltr
£16.57
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Measuring Jug J5E Opaque 5Ltr
£11.21
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey JT2000 Translucent Measuring Jug 2L
£27.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey JT0250 Measuring Jug Translucent 0.25L

Cheapest offer

Translucent polypropylene measuring jug with easy-to-read scale for accurate measurement (±1%).0.25L Translucent Measuring Jug• Easy-to-read scale for accurate measurement (±1%).• Model No. JT0250Model No: JT0250:Brand: Sealey:Capacity: 0.25L:Nett Weight: 0.034kg:PTDSEAJT0250
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.