Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock 75mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.32
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Castor Wheel 75mm Bolt Hole Swivel With Total Lock 60Kg Load Scw275Sblem

1-3 working days
£7.41
Delivery from £6.00

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

In stock
£8.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock 75mm

Cheapest offer

The 75mm medium-duty swivel castor with total lock offers the perfect balance between manoeuvrability and stability, making it an excellent all-round choice for a wide range of workshop equipment. This mid-size variant provides smooth rolling performance whilst maintaining a practical footprint for standard trolleys and equipment stands. Built with a thermoplastic wheel featuring a durable polypropylene core, this 75mm castor delivers reliable service in busy trade environments. The total lock mechanism provides dual security by locking both the wheel rotation and swivel function simultaneously with a single action, ensuring your equipment stays firmly in place when needed. The bolt hole mounting design facilitates straightforward, secure installation. Features and Benefits: • 75mm wheel diameter offers ideal balance of size and performance • Total lock function secures wheel and swivel simultaneously • Thermoplastic wheel with polypropylene core resists wear • Medium-duty rating suita
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra-Heavy-Duty
£17.95
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Topchest 14 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty Black Chest
£610.39
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW3125SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø125Mm - Trade
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SCW5152SPLEM Heavy-Duty Rubber Castor Wheel Swivel -TL Ø152mm
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95