Sealey Mig Welder Gasless No Gas Welding Machine & Flux Wire 100A Mightymig100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional No-Gas MIG Welder 100Amp 230V Welding Tools MIGHTYMIG100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.14
Free Delivery

Sealey MIGHTYMIG100 100Amp MIG Welder

Unknown
£147.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Professional No-Gas MIG Welder 100Amp 230V Welding Tools MIGHTYMIG100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Gasless MIG Welder 100A 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.38
Free Delivery

SEALEY 100Amp No Gas / Gasless Mighty Mig Welder + Flux Wire, Tip MIGHTYMIG100

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

Sealey No-Gas MIG Welder 100A 230V MIGHTYMIG100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.14
Free Delivery

Sealey MIGHTYMIG100 Professional No Gas MIG Welder 230V 100Amp Gasless

£157.93
Free Delivery

SEALEY 100Amp No Gas / Gasless Mighty Mig Welder + Flux Wire, Tip MIGHTYMIG100

£157.98
GBP 157.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Mig Welder Gasless No Gas Welding Machine & Flux Wire 100A Mightymig100

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: 4KoAAOSwh-xjZ78t / Supply: 230V / UPC: 5051747437128 / MPN: MIGHTYMIG100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25052846415 / Torch: 1.8m Non-Live / Flux Cored Wire (0.9kg x ?0.9mm): TG100/1 / Voltage: 230 V / Case Size: Compact / Features: Thermal Overload Protection / Welding Current: 55-100A / Feed: Automatic Feed / Welded Material: Mild Steel / Warranty: 3 years / Absorbed Power: 3kW / Welding Process: MIG / Wire Capacity: 0.9kg Gasless only / Manufacturer Part Number: MIGHTYMIG100 / Item Type: MIG Welder / ProductTitle: Sealey MIGHTYMIG100 100Amp 230V Professional No-Gas MIG Welder / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Flux Cored Wire (0.9kg x 0.9mm): TG100/1 / Weight: 14.5kg / Brand: Sealey / Cooling System: Forced Air / Replacement Tips 1mm (Pack of 5): TG100/2 / Nett Weight: 14.5kg / Type: MIG Welders / EAN: 5051747437128 / Note: For use with 0.9kg Gasless Wire Reels only. / Model: Sealey MIGHTYMIG100 / Duty Cycle: 60% @ 55A, 20% @ 90A / Wire Diameter: 0.8mm and 0.9mm
£141.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Supermig150 Professional Mig Welder 150Amp 230V
£347.76
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mightymig190 Professional Gas/No-Gas Mig Welder 190Amp with Euro Torch
£679.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MIG Welder Supermig180 Professional 180A 230V with Binzel® Euro Torch
£579.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mightymig100 Professional No-Gas Mig Welder 100Amp 230V
£136.86
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SUPERMIG150 Professional Mig Welder 150amp 230v
£327.24
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)