Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer 16

Sealey Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600mm with Power Tool Charging Drawer

Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer 16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,698.77
Free Delivery

Sealey 1600mm Mobile Tool Cabinet With Power Tool Charging Drawer - AP6310BE

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£1,736.63
Free Delivery

Sealey 1600mm Mobile Tool Cabinet With Power Tool Charging Drawer - AP6310BE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,781.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Roller Cabinet and Power Tool Charging Drawer

Unknown
£1,877.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Tool Roller Cabinet and Power Tool Charging Drawer Black

1-3 days
£1,877.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer 16

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,948.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6310BE Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600Mm With Power Tool Charging Drawer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,973.22
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6310BE Superline PRO Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,035.17
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6310BE Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600mm with Power Tool Charging Drawer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,174.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AP850 Mobile Tool Chest with Tote Tray & Removable Assortme...
£65.00
Compare 44 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP7210SS Mobile 10 Drawer Stainless Steel Cabinet with Cupboard
£1,315.10
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox with 3 Compartments AP855
£143.95
GBP 143.95 / Unit
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Panel Mobile Storage Rack
£177.37
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer 16

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / You Might Also Need: CP20VMT, CP20VMC, CP20VBP4, CP20VID, CP20VBP2, CP20VDD / Manufacturer Part Number: AP6310BE / Material: Steel / Item Length: 160cm / Overall Size: 1600 x 584 x 988mm / Colour: Black / Medium Drawer (x1): 1036 x 482 x 70mm / Nett Weight: 180kg / Type: Tool Cabinet / Number of Drawers: 11 / Medium Drawer (x3): 641 x 482 x 70mm / Item Height: 98.8cm / Model: AP6310BE / Features: Interior Organiser Tray, Lockable, Drawer Liner, Ball Bearing Slides / Top Compartment (x2): Overall Size (W x D x H): 720 x 465 x 70mm, Small Section (W x D / Small Drawer (x4): 326 x 482 x 49mm / Finish: Glossy / Item Weight: 164.96kg / Item Width: 160cm / X-Large Drawer (x1): 641 x 482 x 206mm
£1,698.77
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.