Sealey APMRM6 Modular Racking Mid Unit Pegboard 580mm

Sealey Modular Racking Mid Unit Pegboard 580mm

Sealey APMRM6 Modular Racking Mid Unit Pegboard 580mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£49.98

Sealey Mid Unit with Pegboard for Modular Racking System

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Apmrm6 Modular Storage Mid Unit Pegboard 580mm

1-3 working days
£53.35
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey APMRM6 Modular Racking Mid Unit Pegboard 580mm

Cheapest offer

The Sealey modular storage system is finished with a heavy-duty textured powder coat to prevent against rusting. Simply choose your base, middle and top units and push together using nylon connectors to create versatile storage for the workshop, garage, home or office. All drawers have ball-bearing drawer slides for smooth operation and cupboard doors are fitted with spring loaded hinges allowing them to be fitted the side that suits your environment. Buy individually (see specific model number for full specs) or as one of our pre-created combo’s.
£49.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Modular Racking Unit 4 Mesh Shelves 300kg Capacity Per Level - APMR1
£245.50
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Modular Racking System Combo 2.32M
Free Delivery
Sealey APMRM1 Modular Racking Mid Unit 6 Drawers 580mm
£210.76
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Racking Kit with 3 Storage Units APMRCOMBO1
£633.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy-Duty Modular Racking Kit with 3 Storage Units
£569.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99