Sealey Top Cupboard Unit for Modular Racking System

Sealey Modular Racking Top Unit Cupboard 580mm - APMRT1

Sealey Top Cupboard Unit for Modular Racking System

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£111.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Top Cupboard Unit for Modular Racking System

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£111.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Apmrt1 Modular Storage Top Cupboard Unit 580mm

1-3 working days
£117.76
Free Delivery

Sealey APMRT1 Modular Racking Top Cupboard Unit 580mm

3 working days
£119.00

Similar products

Sealey APMRSTACK2 Modular Storage System Combo 2.32m
Free Delivery
Modular 2 Drawer Unit
£151.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Sealey APMRSTACK2 Modular Storage System Combo 2.32m
Free Delivery
Sealey APMSVCOMBO2 Modular Slanted Shelf Van Storage System
£262.49
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Top Cupboard Unit for Modular Racking System

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Top Cupboard Unit for Modular Racking System is a versatile storage solution designed for professional workshops, garages and commercial environments. This compact top unit forms part of Sealey's complete modular storage system, connecting seamlessly with base and middle units using nylon connectors to create customised storage configurations. Built with a heavy-duty textured powder coat finish, this top cupboard unit offers excellent protection against rust and corrosion in demanding workshop environments. The lockable door provides secure storage for valuable tools and equipment, supplied with two keys for peace of mind. Spring loaded catches enable the door to be configured for either left or right-hand opening, allowing flexible installation to suit your specific workspace layout. Assembly is straightforward and quick, screwing together in minutes using pre-fitted rivet nuts without requiring specialist tools. The compact dimensions of 580 x 340 x 444mm make this top uni
£111.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)