Sealey Multi-Coloured 6 Side Hex Socket Set 12pc 1/4" Drive Metric 4-13mm AK282

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AK282 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Premier Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc AK282

£15.98
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Pcs Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/4" Square Drive Walldrive Metric Ak282

1-3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12 Piece 1/4" Drive 6pt Metric Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12 Piece 1/4" Drive 6pt Metric Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Colour Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Dr 6pt WallDrive Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Sealey AK282 Premier Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc

£17.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric - AK282

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Multi-Coloured 6 Side Hex Socket Set 12pc 1/4" Drive Metric 4-13mm AK282

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 13mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8ZQAAOSwdLxc2TyX / UPC: 5024209709064 / MPN: AK282 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3017012325 / FEATURES.: Chrome finish for corrosion resistance / Height: 29cm / Features: Hardened and tempered / Width: 8cm / Tool Type: Sockets/ Sockets Adaptors / Manufacturer Part Number: ak282 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK282 Multi-coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Weight: 0.25kg / Brand: Sealey / Sub-Type: AK282 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive / Type: Socket Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209709064 / GTIN: 5024209709064 / Length: 3cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£13.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ak288D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2In Sq Drive 6Pt Deep Metric
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak288 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric
£29.13
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK282 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4" Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric
£15.59
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Ak282D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4In Sq Dr 6Pt Deep Metric
£22.42
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery