Oil Container with Green Lid & Flexible Spout 5L

Sealey Oil Measuring Jug JDL5G Green Lid Flexible Spout 5L

Oil Container with Green Lid & Flexible Spout 5L

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£14.40
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey JDL5G Oil Container With Green Lid & Flexible Spout 5L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Green Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug 5l

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Green Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey JDL5G Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.88
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey JDL5G Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Green

In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Container With Green Lid & Flexible Spout 5L Jdl5G

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey JDL5G Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Green

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey JDL5G Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Measuring Jug J5 Rigid Spout 5Ltr
£16.57
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey J1 Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 1L
£8.28
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey JT2000 Measuring Jug Translucent 2.0ltr
£11.51
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey JDL3G Oil Container with Flexible Spout 3L - Green Lid
£13.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Oil Container with Red Lid & Flexible Spout - 3L
£13.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Container with Green Lid & Flexible Spout 5L

Cheapest offer

Polyethylene jug resistant to oil and most acids. Removable flexible spout. Screw cap and lid enables jug to be used as a container, to ensure safer...
£14.40
1-2 days
onbuy.com