Sealey AK6959 Palm Ratchet Set 5Pc 1/4in & 3/8inSq Drive

Sealey Palm Ratchet Set AK6959 - 5pc 1/4" & 3/8" Drive

Sealey AK6959 Palm Ratchet Set 5Pc 1/4in & 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6959 Palm Ratchet Set 5Pc 1/4 and 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.13
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK6959 Palm Ratchet Set 5Pc 1/4in & 3/8inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.32
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Palm Ratchet Set 5 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive Ratchet Wrench AK6959

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Palm Ratchet Set 5 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive Ratchet Wrench AK6959

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6959 Palm Ratchet Set 5pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive

Unknown
£31.32

Sealey AK6959 Premier Palm Ratchet Set 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive 5pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Palm Ratchet Set 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive 5pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Palm Ratchet Set 5 Pieces 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive 72 Teeth Tool Ak6959

1-3 working days
£32.19
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Palm Ratchet Set 5pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive 72 Tooth Polished Finish AK6959
£34.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench SA230 1/4" Drive Super Stubby
£56.28
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Palm Ratchet Set 5Pc 1/4" & 3/8"sq Drive | AK6959 | GSF Car Parts
£32.39
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Sa231 Air Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Super Stubby
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK6959 Palm Ratchet Set 5Pc 1/4in & 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish. Features ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for ease of use in restricted areas. Comprises two palm ratchets two socket adaptors and bit adaptor. Supplied in storage case.5pc 1/4 & 3/8Sq Drive Palm Ratchet Set• Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish.• Features ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for ease of use in restricted areas.• Comprises two palm ratchets two socket adaptors and bit adaptor.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6959Model No: AK6959:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/4 & 3/8Sq:Ratchet: 72-Tooth:Contents: 10mm Palm RatchetPTDSEAAK6959
£26.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com