Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,109.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 Platform Ladder SSCL3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,139.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 En 1004 Sscl3

1-3 working days
£1,140.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 En 1004-1

3 to 5 days
£1,141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1 SSCL3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,148.34
Free Delivery

Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 En 1004-1

3-5 working days
£1,149.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 Platform Ladder SSCL3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,155.85
Free Delivery

Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,172.32
Free Delivery

Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,182.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Heavy Duty Approved Scaffold Tower SSCL1
£1,963.20
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SSCL1 Platform Scaffold Tower Combo EN 1004 -1
£2,021.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 4 En 1004-1
£484.99
Compare 16 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1
£1,129.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Folding Platform Ladder, 4-Way Trade Aluminium, EN 131 - AFPL1
£200.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 35kg / Type: Ladders / Warranty: 1 year / Description: Extension Pack 3 / You Might Also Need: AK7980, AP890, SSP12, 502W, 503 / Width with Support Legs: 3450mm* / Note: *Only when used with SSCL1. / Maximum Capacity: 200kg/m / Manufacturer Part Number: SSCL3 / Maximum Platform Height: 3.3m / Width: 1760mm / Maximum Working Height: 5.3m / Depth: 890mm
£1,109.30
ebay.co.uk