Sealey SSCL1 Platform Scaffold Tower Combo En 1004 -1

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Heavy Duty Approved Scaffold Tower SSCL1

Sealey SSCL1 Platform Scaffold Tower Combo En 1004 -1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,963.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower En 1004 Sscl1

1-3 working days
£1,968.43
Free Delivery

Platform Scaffold Tower Combo EN 1004 -1

3-5 days
£1,983.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Combo EN 1004 -1 SSCL1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,983.54
Free Delivery

Sealey SSCL1 Platform Scaffold Tower Combo EN 1004 -1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,039.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Work Platform Scaffold Tower

Unknown
£2,098.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Work Platform Scaffold Tower 1.6m

1-3 days
£2,098.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey SSCL1 Platform Scaffold Tower Combo EN 1004 -1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,274.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Combo Robust Lightweight

£2,339.70
GBP 2,339.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1
£1,109.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SSCL1 Platform Scaffold Tower Combo EN 1004 -1
£2,021.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 4 En 1004-1
£484.99
Compare 16 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1
£1,189.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Folding Platform Ladder, 4-Way Trade Aluminium, EN 131 - AFPL1
£200.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SSCL1 Platform Scaffold Tower Combo En 1004 -1

Cheapest offer

EN 1004-1 Approved Scaffold Tower System designed to meet the UK PASMA 3T standards. Robust aluminium frame unit with durable corrosion resistance. Heavy-duty platform with trap door for safe access to platform. This combo consists of SSCL.1 and SSCL.2 starting with a base working height of 2.6m and can be extended to 3.6m. For working heights of 5.35m and 7.1m please see SSCL3 and SSCL4 extension packs. Unique design enables the unit to be quickly and easily folded down without tools for transportation or storage. 830mm Depth means unit will pass through most doorways even when partly erected. Hand rails for comfort and safety. Four large Ø125mm castors for easy mobility.Platform Scaffold Tower Combo EN 1004 -1• EN 1004-1 Approved Scaffold Tower System designed to meet the UK PASMA 3T standards.• Robust aluminium frame unit with durable corrosion resistance.• 1770mm Wide heavy-duty platform with trap door for safe access to platform.• Can be used as a 2.6m or 3.6m working height platf
£1,963.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com