Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel 3hp 415V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,197.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel 415V-3ph

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,231.77
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B3PH Air Compressor 200L Belt Drive 3Hp With Front Control Panel 415V 3Ph

3-5 working days
£1,243.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel 415V-3ph

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,249.68
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B3PH Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Pa

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,279.17
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B3PH Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp Front Control ...

Unknown
£1,288.15

Sealey Air Compressor 200L Belt Drive 3Hp With Front Control Panel 415V 3Ph Sac3203B3Ph

1-3 working days
£1,326.73
Free Delivery

Air Compressor 200L Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel 415V 3ph

3-5 days
£1,336.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel SAC3203B3

£1,336.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel 3hp
£1,175.43
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel - SAC3203B
£1,208.48
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SAC3203B Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control
£1,325.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor With Front Control Panel
£1,568.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey SAC3203B3PH Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control
£1,383.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel 3hp 415V

Cheapest offer

Speed: 1243rpm / Air Displacement cfm(L/min): 13.4(380) / Warranty: 3 years / Phase: 3ph / Motor Output: 3hp / You Might Also Need: CPO1S, SA93, ACX60, AH20R/38, SA206 / Size (W x D x H): 1410 x 600 x 1020mm / Supply: 415V/32A / Manufacturer Part Number: SAC3203B3PH / Maximum Free Air Delivery cfm(L/min): 10.9(310) / Minimum Rated Supply: 32A / Oil Capacity: 1L / Nett Weight: 103kg / Type: Belt Drive / Receiver Capacity: 200L / Outlet: High-Flow Quick Release Coupling / Maximum Pressure: 145psi(10bar)
£1,197.74
ebay.co.uk