Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 52mm IS152D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm Deep 1" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS152D

£52.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm Deep 1"sq Drive Is152D

1-3 working days
£53.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey IS152D Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 52mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm Deep 1"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Is152D Impact Socket 52Mm Deep 1Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm Deep 1"Sq Drive IS152D

£54.99
Free Delivery

Impact Socket 52mm Deep 1"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 52mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 52mm IS152D

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 52mm / UPC: 5024209741248 / MPN: IS152D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305264408 / Depth: Deep / Drive: 1"Sq / Width: 7cm / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK5499, AK5511, SA29/S, SSP66, MG798L / Manufacturer Part Number: IS152D / Material: Chrome Molybdenum / ProductTitle: Sealey IS152D Impact Socket 52mm Deep 1sq Drive Post / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1in. / Weight: 1672 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 1.65kg / Type: Impact Sockets Individual / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209741248 / GTIN: 5024209741248 / Length: Deep / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Black Oxide / Tools Included: Sockets
£52.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Screwdriver Set GripMAX Extra-Long 300mm 3pc
£14.44
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895
£126.84
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.80
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Combination Spanner Premier 1-1/8" Imperial
£15.19
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Socket Set Premier Platinum Series AK7920, 49 Piece, 1/4" Drive
£39.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery