Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 41mm IS3441D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.68
Free Delivery

Sealey IS3441D Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4"sq Drive

Unknown
£32.76

Sealey Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4"sq Drive Is3441D

1-3 working days
£32.92
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Is3441D Impact Socket 41Mm Deep 3/4Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
Free Delivery

Sealey IS3441D Premier Deep Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 41mm

£33.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4"Sq Drive IS3441D

£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 41mm IS3441D

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 41mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4BUAAOSwMzVbmqZS / UPC: 5024209740760 / MPN: IS3441D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105509772 / Depth: Deep / Drive: 3/4"Sq / Height: 16cm / Width: 0.06 / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: SSP29, AK5506, SA4, SSP66, AK5498 / Manufacturer Part Number: IS3441D / Drive Type: 6 Point / Material: Chrome Molybdenum / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey IS3441D Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4sq Drive Post / Drive Size: 3/4in. / Weight: 930 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 0.91kg / Type: Impact Sockets Individual / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209740760 / GTIN: 5024209740760 / Length: Deep / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£32.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Screwdriver Set GripMAX Extra-Long 300mm 3pc
£14.44
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895
£127.96
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.80
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Combination Spanner Premier 1-1/8" Imperial
£15.19
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Socket Set Premier Platinum Series AK7920, 49 Piece, 1/4" Drive
£39.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery