Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 15pc AK5815M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.27
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5815M Premier Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 15pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 15Pc 1/2"sq Drive Deep Metric Ak5815M

1-3 working days
£83.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 15pc 1/2"sq Drive Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.01
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Set 15pc 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.40
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey AK5815M Premier Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 15pc

£84.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5815M Impact Socket Set 15Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.59
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Impact Socket Set 15pc 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Metric AK5815M

£87.99
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Impact Socket Set 15 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Deep Metric Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 15pc AK5815M

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: SA2, SSP29 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 10mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AK5815M / UPC: 5024209929530 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: AK5815M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1720476605 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 4742 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 4.74kg / Type: Impact Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209929530 / Contents: Sockets; 10, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24, 27mm, Extens / GTIN: 5024209929530 / Length: 0.05 / Set or Single Item: Set / Drive: 1/2"Sq / Surface Finish: Black Oxide / Width: 14cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£83.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Screwdriver Set GripMAX Extra-Long 300mm 3pc
£14.44
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895
£127.96
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.80
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Combination Spanner Premier 1-1/8" Imperial
£15.19
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Socket Set Premier Platinum Series AK7920, 49 Piece, 1/4" Drive
£39.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery