Sealey Premier 3/8" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set 17pc - AK68218

Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set AK68218 3/8" Sq Drive 17pc

Sealey Premier 3/8" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set 17pc - AK68218

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.43
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 17pc - AK68218

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.43
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 17pc - AK68218

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 17pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.76
Free Delivery

Sealey AK68218 Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 17pc

£43.78
Free Delivery

Sealey AK68218 Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 17pc

Unknown
£44.52

Sealey Premier 17 Piece 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 17 Piece 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK68218 Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 17pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Premier 3/8" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set 17pc - AK68218

Cheapest offer

SEALEY PREMIER - One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use. DURABLE - Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel, with a phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. WALLDRIVE SOCKETS - Allow a transfer of up to 30% more torque to the fixing. COLOUR-CODED RINGS - For fast identification. STORAGE - Supplied in storage case., Manufacturer: Sealey
£43.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Impact Wrench 1"sq Drive Twin Hammer Sa6008
£690.38
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Driver Set AK2082 10Pc Protection Grip
£33.29
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Impact Driver Set AK2081 15 Piece Protection Grip
£24.20
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SA602 Premier Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£98.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA6002S Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Stubby - Twin Hammer, Multi
£182.01
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery