Premier Insulated Tool Kit 1000V 27pc - VDE Approved

Sealey Premier Insulated Tool Kit 1000V 27pc - VDE Approved AK7945

Premier Insulated Tool Kit 1000V 27pc - VDE Approved

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.28
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7945 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 27pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.46
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7945 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 27pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7945 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 27pc - VDE Approved

Unknown
£275.17

1000V Insulated Tool Kit 27pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.80
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Premier Insulated Tool Kit 1000V 27pc - VDE Approved AK7945

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 27Pc Vde Approved Daily Professional Use Ak7945

1-3 working days
£299.87
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7945 Premier Insulated Tool Kit 1000V 27pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.62
Free Delivery

Sealey 27 piece - VDE Approved 1000V Insulated Tool Kit

3 working days
£339.00
• 1
• 2
Premier Insulated Tool Kit 1000V 27pc - VDE Approved

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 27 / Case Type: Bag / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~oEAAOSwe9ZiSdJx / Manufacturer Part Number: AK7945 / UPC: 5054511639506 / MPN: AK7945 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20032746790 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK7945 1000v Tool Kit, Black - 27 Piece / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Kit / EAN: 5054511639506 / Case Included: Yes / Model: AK7945 / Item Weight: 4.39 kg / Tools Included: Drive Sockets
£263.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier 11pc 3/8" Sq Drive Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray - VDE Approved - TBTE01
£121.84
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TBTE08 Insulated Nut Driver Set 5Pc With Tool Tray - Vde Approved
£46.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Torque Wrench STW807 - Insulated 1/2" Sq Drive 20-100 Nm
£746.88
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray 20pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® VDE Approve
£251.26
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00