Sealey Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric - AK2660

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric - AK2660

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2660 Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2660 Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

In stock
£28.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set WallDrive Premier Platinum 3/8" Sq Drive 12pc Colour Coded

£28.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: AK2660
£23.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Socket Set Premier Platinum Series AK7920, 49 Piece, 1/4" Drive
£39.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7926 Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/4" & 1/2"Sq Drive 108pc
£105.95
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set Platinum Series 40 Piece – 1/2" Drive – Metric & Imperial
£77.03
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set Premier Platinum Series AK7922 3/8" Sq Drive 32pc
£53.92
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery