Sealey Premier Platinum 40pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - Metric/Imperial - AK7925

Sealey Socket Set Platinum Series 40 Piece – 1/2" Drive – Metric & Imperial

Sealey Premier Platinum 40pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - Metric/Imperial - AK7925

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 40Pc - Metric/imperial - Premier Platinum Series Ak7925

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£77.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum 40pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - Metric/Imperial - AK7925

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7925 Premier Platinum Metric/Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 40pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Metric/Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 40pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Metric/Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 40pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.97
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7925 Premier Platinum Metric/Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 40pc

2-3 days
£86.43
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7925 Socket Set 1/2inSq Drive 40Pc - Metric/Imperial - Premier Platinum Series

3-5 working days
£86.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum 40pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - Metric/Imperial - AK7925

In stock
£88.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£32.46
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£45.46
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 47 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Platinum 40pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - Metric/Imperial - AK7925

Cheapest offer

PREMIER PLATINUM - Fully polished micro satin finish. CHROME VANADIUM STEEL - Professional socket set with heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories. 40PC SET- Covers sizes from 8 to 32mm including standard and deep sockets and sizes 7/16" to 1". 90-TOOTH RATCHET - Features 90-tooth ratchet wrench with push button quick release, extension bars, universal joint and adaptors. CONTENTS MAP INSIDE THE LID - Contents Includes: Standard Sockets; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm, Deep Sockets; 10, 12, 13, 17, 19, 22mm, Standard Imperial Sockets; 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 15/16", 1”, 1/2"Sq Drive Gear-to-Gear 90-Tooth Ratchet Wrench with Quick Release, Extension Bars; 75, 125, 250mm, Universal Joint, 3/8"Sq Drive Female - 1/2"Sq Drive Male Adaptor. SUPPLIED IN METAL STORAGE CASE - With removable EVA foam tray for increased storage solutions. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Manufacturer: Sealey
£77.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk