Sealey Premier Ribe Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 55mm 7pc AK6234

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 55mm Silver Ak6234

1-3 working days
£29.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 1/2" Square Drive 55mm Socket Bit Set AK6234

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 1/2" Square Drive 55mm Socket Bit Set AK6234

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 1/2"sq Drive 55mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6234 Premier Ribe Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 55mm 7pc

£30.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 1/2"Sq Drive 55mm AK6234

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6234 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 1/2Sq Drive 55Mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 1/2"Sq Drive 55mm Premier Chrome Vanadium Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Ribe Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 55mm 7pc AK6234

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Minimum Length: 55mm / Number of Pieces: 7 / Size: 1/2in. / UPC: 5051747472181 / MPN: AK6234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17017006472 / Drive: 1/2"Sq / Height: 26cm / Width: 100 / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK6672, S01153, SMT5H, AK7982, PK37 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6234 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK6234 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 1/2sq Drive 55mm Post / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 662 g / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 0.67kg / Maximum Length: 55mm / Type: Specialised Bits & Sockets / System of Measurement: Specialty / EAN: 5051747472181 / Contents: 1/2"Sq Drive 55mm Ribe Socket Bits; M8, M9, M10, M11, M12, M13, M / GTIN: 5051747472181 / Length: 3cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£28.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Socket Bit Set Hex 4-12mm & TRX-Star T10-T50 Colour Coded On Socket Rail
£65.50
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2198 Premier Ribe Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 32pc
£122.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 1/2" Sq Drive 100mm
£36.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8inSq Drive 50Mm
£24.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery