Sealey Premier TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 9pc AK230

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Female Socket Set 9 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive E10-E24 Ak230

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £6.00

TRX-Star Female Socket Set 9pc 1/2" Square Drive E10-E24 Heavy Duty Tools AK230

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.55
Free Delivery

TRX-Star Female Socket Set 9pc 1/2" Square Drive E10-E24 Heavy Duty Tools AK230

£32.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-star Female Socket Set 9pc 1/2"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Sealey AK230 Premier TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 9pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak230 Trx-Star Female Socket Set 9Pc 1/2Sq Drive E10-E24

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey TRX-Star Female Socket Set 9pc 1/2"Sq Drive E10-E24 AK230

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK230 Trx-star Female Socket Set 9pc 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£34.62
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 9pc AK230

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK764, AK7692, AK7982, AK7999 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK230 / UPC: 5024209096386 / MPN: AK230 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005471175 / ProductTitle: Sealey Trx-star Female Socket Set 9pc 1/2sq Drive E10-e24 AK230 Premier Hand to / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1046 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 1.00kg / Type: Specialised Bits & Sockets / System of Measurement: Specialty / EAN: 5024209096386 / Contents: E10, E11, E12, E14, E16, E18, E20, E22, E24 / GTIN: 5024209096386 / Length: 5cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Drive: 1/2"Sq / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 8cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£32.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK97325 Precision Trx-Star* Driver Set 6Pc
£11.05
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Premier Hex & TRX-Star Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 16pc - AK56005
£94.81
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set AK97326 15pc (SL/PH/TRX)
£20.43
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak7165 Premier Extra-Long Trx-Star Key Set 13Pc
£16.34
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00