Sealey PW2500 Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 180bar 2500W/230V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 170bar with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 230V PW2500

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.95
GBP 295.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 170 Bar + Tss & Rotablast Nozzle 230V Heavy Duty Pw2500

1-3 working days
£318.58
Free Delivery

Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 170bar 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.87
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey PW2500 Pressure Washer 170bar with TSS & Rotablast Nozzle 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.82
Free Delivery

Sealey PW2500 Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 170bar 2500W/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 170 Bar + TSS & Rotablast Nozzle 230V Heavy Duty PW2500

£387.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 170 Bar + TSS & Rotablast Nozzle 230V Heavy Duty PW2500

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£387.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 170 Bar + TSS & Rotablast Nozzle 230V Heavy Duty PW2500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey PW2500 Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 180bar 2500W/230V

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: PW2500 / UPC: 5054511956078 / MPN: PW2500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16063628680 / ProductTitle: Sealey PW2500 Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast Nozzle 180bar 2500W/230V / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Cold Water Pressure Washer / EAN: 5054511956078 / GTIN: 5054511956078 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 92 cm / Features: Auto Stop / Start / Width: 38cm / Maximum Pressure: 170 bar / Item Weight: 22.8
£287.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Variable Lance for PW2200 & PW2500
£22.74
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Pw2500 Pressure Washer 170Bar With Tss And Rotablast Nozzle 230V
£279.95
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PWA05 Floor Brush With Detergent Tank For Pw2200 & Pw2500
£47.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PWA02 Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500
£9.28
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Pressure Washer 170 Bar + Tss & Rotablast Nozzle 230V Heavy Duty Pw2500
£318.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery