Sealey AK8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Sealey Ratchet Wrench AK8947 - 3/8in Sq Drive, Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Sealey AK8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.64
Free Delivery

Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

3-5 days
£23.08
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/8" Drive Pear Head Ratchet 3/8"

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive Pear Head Ratchet

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.27
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

In stock
£24.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Wrench AK5781 Low Profile 3/8" Square Drive
£23.08
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£54.12
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive
£18.19
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Torque Wrench AK224 Micrometer 1/2" Drive 27-204 Nm
£39.50
Compare 53 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6695 Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600Mm 1/2inSq Drive
£51.96
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8947 Ratchet Wrench 3/8inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel 48-tooth gear-to-gear ratchet wrench hardened and tempered with a fully polished mirror finish. Features pear-head with flip reverse push-button quick release and dual material handle with anti-slip comfort grip.3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse• Chrome Vanadium steel 48-tooth gear-to-gear ratchet wrench hardened and tempered with a fully polished mirror finish.• Features pear-head with flip reverse push-button quick release and dual material handle with anti-slip comfort grip.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK8947Model No: AK8947:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/8Sq:Length: 200mm:Nett Weight: 0.27kg:Ratchet: 48-Tooth:PTDSEAAK8947
£21.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com