Sealey AK968 Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Ak968 Offset Handle 1/2" Square Drive Fine Tooth

Sealey AK968 Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak968 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£28.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak968 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£28.61
Free Delivery

Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£29.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak968 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Fine Tooth Offset Ratchet 1/2"

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Fine Tooth Offset Ratchet

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak968 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/2"sq Drive Ak968

1-3 working days
£30.29
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Wrench AK5781 Low Profile 3/8" Square Drive
£23.08
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£54.12
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive
£18.19
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Torque Wrench AK224 Micrometer 1/2" Drive 27-204 Nm
£39.50
Compare 57 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6695 Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600Mm 1/2inSq Drive
£51.96
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK968 Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically designed Chrome Vanadium steel reversible ratchet wrench with offset handle and anti-slip grip. Hardened tempered with polished chrome finish. Features ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for ease of use in restricted areas quick release with spring-ball socket retention and flip reverse.1/2Sq Drive Offset Ratchet Wrench• Ergonomically designed Chrome Vanadium steel reversible ratchet wrench with offset handle and anti-slip grip.• Hardened tempered with polished chrome finish.• Features ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for greater torque in restricted areas quick release with spring-ball socket retention and flip reverse.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK968Model No: AK968:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/2Sq:Length: 255mm:Nett Weight: 0.55kg:Ratchet: 72-Tooth:Replacement Parts: AK968.V3.RK - Repair Kit for AK968 1/2Sq Drive:PTDSEAAK968
£23.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com