Sealey Premier Platinum 3pc Ratchet Wrench Set - Flip Reverse, EVA Foam Storage Tray - AK7933

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK7933 - 3-piece Pear-Head, Flip Reverse, EVA Foam Tray

Sealey Premier Platinum 3pc Ratchet Wrench Set - Flip Reverse, EVA Foam Storage Tray - AK7933

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Ratchet Wrench Set 3 Pcs Pear-Head Flip Reverse 1/4" 3/8" 1/2"

1-3 working days
£37.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK7933 Premier Platinum Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench Set with Flip Reve

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum PearHead Ratchet Wrench Set with Flip Reverse 3pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set Pear Head Flip Reverse 3pc Premier Platinum AK7933

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum 3pc Ratchet Wrench Set - Flip Reverse, EVA Foam Storage Tray - AK7933

In stock
£42.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 3 Piece Ratchet Set in Foam Module

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Platinum 3pc Ratchet Wrench Set - Flip Reverse, EVA Foam Storage Tray - AK7933

In stock
£43.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7933 3pc Ratchet Wrench Set Flip Reverse Premier Platinum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier Platinum 3pc Ratchet Wrench Set - Flip Reverse, EVA Foam Storage Tray - AK7933

Cheapest offer

PREMIER PLATINUM - One of a comprehensive range of Sealey Premier Hand Tools suitable for daily, professional use. 3PC SET - 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2"Sq Drive Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet wrenches. 90 TOOTH RATCHET WRENCH - With gear-to-gear head design for increased strength and up to 30% more torque to the fixing. HARDENED AND TEMPERED CHROME VANADIUM STEEL - For strength and durability, with professional micro satin finish. SLIM STYLE CONTOURED HANDLE - For comfortable grip. FLIP REVERSE - Enables simple thumb control of ratchet direction without moving the socket. SUPPLIED IN EVA STORAGE TRAY - For increased storage solutions. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 2.8439631798 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£36.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse
£15.15
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak5781 Ratchet Wrench Low Profile 3/8Sq Drive
£24.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£57.66
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery