Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 Smd + 3W Led Li-ion

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 Smd + 3W Led Li-ion Blue

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 Smd + 3W Led Li-ion

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey LED3602B Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 7 SMD & 3W SMD ...

Unknown
£43.13

Sealey Rechargeable 360 Inspection Light 7 SMD & 3W SMD LED Blue Lithium-ion LE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 360 Degree 7 Smd 3W Smd Led Blue Led3602B

1-3 working days
£44.91
Delivery from £6.00

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 4W & 3W SMD LED Blue Lithium-ion

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.56
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey LED3602B Rechargeable 360 Inspection Light 4W & 3W SMD LED - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Sealey LED3602B Rechargeable 360 Inspection Light 7 SMD & 3W SMD LED Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 Smd + 3W Led Li-ion Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 7 SMD & 3W SMD LED Blue Lithium-ion | LED3602

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 Smd + 3W Led Li-ion

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp in Blue provides professional illumination with distinctive styling that stands out in busy workshop environments. The bright blue finish makes this lamp easy to identify and locate amongst tools and equipment, whilst delivering the exceptional lighting performance required for vehicle servicing, machinery maintenance, and precision work. Featuring Sealey's exclusive patented 360° swivel and tilt function, the light source can be positioned in any direction for optimal visibility. The 4W SMD LED with magnified lens delivers up to 400 lumens with a 120° spread of light, illuminating entire work areas effectively. The additional high power 3W LED directional torch provides focused lighting when precision is required. Two swivel hooks and three rubber-covered magnets enable secure hands-free operation. The high quality 2.2Ah lithium-ion battery offers longer life with no memory effect and slower discharge than traditional batteries. Operating t
£41.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Bright and efficient 3W LED lighting
• 360-degree rotation for versatile illumination
• Compact and lightweight for easy transport

Similar products

Sealey LED3602 Rechargeable 360deg Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Black Li-Ion
£39.95
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED3601R Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp 3W COB + 1W LED
£31.19
Compare 2 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89