Sealey Rechargeable 360? Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.04
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

In stock
£55.78
4.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.78
4.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Inspection Lamp Rechargeable 360° 14 SMD LED & 3W LED Green Lithium-ion [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 360 Degree 10 Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Li-Ion Green Led360G

1-3 working days
£58.32
Delivery from £6.00

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

In stock
£58.55
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

In stock
£58.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Rechargeable 360? Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: 3000CXD, AK7980, VS2003 / Minimum Length: 260mm / LED Qty: 14 SMD + 1 LED / Manufacturer Part Number: LED360G / Material: Plastic, Rubber / Charging Time: 3.5hr / Colour: Green / Nett Weight: 0.64kg / Operating Time: 5-10 Hours / Lumens: 600 lm / Type: LED Inspection Lamps / Maximum Length: 280mm / Lumen Output: Side(High/Low)/Top - (600/200)/120lm / Number of Batteries: 1 / LED Type: 8W + 3W SMD / IP Rating: IP54 / Voltage: 3.7 V / Item Height: 30cm / Battery: 3.7V 2.6Ah Lithium-ion / Features: Magnetic, Hanging, Batteries Included, Built-in Battery, Rechargeable, Swiveling, Battery Powered / Number of LEDs: 1 / Cord Type: Cordless / Lighting Technology: LED
£55.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Led3602Y Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W Led Yellow Li-Ion
£39.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED3605G 360° Rechargeable Inspection Light 1000 Lumen USB-C
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rechageable 360 Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Blue Lithium-ion
£36.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery