Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

Used Offers from

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

In stock
£28.57
Free Delivery

Sealey LED3601R Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 3W COB+1W LED Torch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

LED3601R Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED RED Lithium-Polymer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

In stock
£31.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

SEALEY LED3601R Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp 2W COB LED RED LithiumPolymer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rechageable 360 Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Blue Lithium-ion
£36.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED3602 Rechargeable 360deg Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Black Li-Ion
£39.95
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED + LED Torch Li-Po Battery - RED

Cheapest offer

Features:Mini, lightweight lamp with exclusive patented design owned by and registered to Sealey Unique and innovative 360 swivel and tilt function enables the light source to be positioned in any direction Featuring a super bright 2W COB LED light source which gives an even and constant spread of light Produces up to 220 lumens with a CRI-80 rating Recessed lens for added protection, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£28.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk