Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Sealey Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer - Black wit

Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£868.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer - Black wit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£872.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest

Unknown
£947.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest Black / Red

1-3 days
£947.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey AP28COMBO2BR Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Ro

£996.76
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2BR Retro Style Tool Chest Combination 10 Drawer Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,001.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Retro Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Black Red Premier

£1,004.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest Blac

£1,120.95
Free Delivery

Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Black&red (Sealey Ap28Combo2Br)

1-3 working days
£1,170.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 0.00kg / Type: Combo Kits / Warranty: 10 years / You Might Also Need: AP/NSL, APCHB, WR03 / Medium Drawer (x4): 570 x 400 x 60mm / Size (W x D x H): 730 x 460 x 825mm / Medium Drawer (x2): 570 x 400 x 60mm / Clam Shell Top: 590 x 430 x 80mm (restricted) / Manufacturer Part Number: AP28COMBO2BR / Overall Size (W x D x H): 730 x 460 x 1590mm / Large Drawer (x3): 570 x 400 x 135mm / Large Drawer (x1): 570 x 400 x 105mm
£868.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP28102 Mid-Box 2 Drawer Retro Style
£205.57
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest 4 Drawer - Black with Red Anodised Dr
£358.14
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina
£890.82
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery