Sealey Rollcab 5 Drawer 680mm With Soft Close Drawers Ap2705Be

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£553.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Box Chest Cabinet Rollcab 5 Drawer 680mm Soft Close Drawers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£557.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO Black Edition Rollcab 5 Soft Close Drawer Tool Chest 680mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£558.37
Free Delivery

Sealey AP2705BE Rollcab 5 Drawer 680Mm With Soft Close Drawers

3-5 working days
£563.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Box Chest Cabinet Rollcab 5 Drawer 680mm Soft Close Drawers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£565.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AP2705BE Superline PRO® Black Edition Rollcab with 5 Soft Close Drawers 6

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£570.52
Free Delivery

Sealey AP2705BE Superline PRO Black Edition Rollcab with 5 Soft Close Drawe

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£576.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AP2705BE Rollcab 5 Drawer 680mm with Soft Close Drawers

Unknown
£577.56

Sealey Superline PRO® Black Edition Rollcab with 5 Soft Close Drawers 680mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£578.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Roll cab 5 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Black SealeyAP33459B
£451.24
GBP 474.99 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY - AP2505B Rollcab 5 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey
£223.58
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Roll cab 5 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Red AP33459
£436.99
GBP 459.99 / Unit
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 5 Drawer 680mm With Soft Close Drawers Ap2705Be

Cheapest offer

- All heavy-duty steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability.- Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance, suitable for heavier loads.- Full height rear locking mechanism, locks smooth running soft close drawers in place.- Rust and solvent resistant black crinkle effect finish.- Fitted with four ?125mm PP wheels with black chrome effect alloys, two castors with quick release anti-rotation toe locks and two fixed wheels.- Side handle for added comfort when manoeuvring around the workplace.- Each drawer features stylish black anodized heavy-duty drawer pulls and pre-cut non-slip liners. - Supplied with two folding keys.- Overall Size (W x D x H) inc. Handle: 760 x 460 x 985mm.- 5 Year guarantee*.
£553.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)