Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer 915mm With Soft Close Drawers Ap3606Be

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£719.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3606BE Rollcab 6 Drawer 915Mm With Soft Close Drawers

3-5 working days
£724.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Soft Close 6 Drawer Tool Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£789.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Soft Close 6 Drawer Tool Roller Cabinet Black

1-3 days
£789.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer 915Mm With Soft Close Drawers

3 to 5 days
£843.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline PRO® Black Edition Rollcab with 6 Soft Close Drawers 915mm AP3606BE

3-5 days
£857.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer 915mm With Soft Close Drawers Ap3606Be

Cheapest offer

- All heavy-duty steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability.- Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance, suitable for heavier loads.- Full height rear locking mechanism, locks smooth running soft close drawers in place.- Rust and solvent resistant black crinkle effect finish.- Fitted with four ?125mm PP wheels with black chrome effect alloys, two castors with quick release anti-rotation toe locks and two fixed wheels.- Side handle for added comfort when manoeuvring around the workplace.- Each drawer features stylish black anodized heavy-duty drawer pulls plus pre-cut non-slip liners.- Supplied with two folding keys.- Overall Size (W x D x H) inc. Handle: 1001 x 458 x 980mm.- 5 Year Guarantee*.
£719.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)