Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer Push-to-open - Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£413.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey APPD7O Rollcab 7 Drawer Push-To-Open - Orange

3-5 working days
£419.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 7 Drawer Push To Open Hi Vis Tool Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£440.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 7 Drawer Push To Open Hi Vis Tool Roller Cabinet Orange

1-3 days
£440.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer Push-To-Open - Orange Appd7O

1-3 working days
£471.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer Push-To-Open Hi-Vis Orange

3 working days
£479.00

Rollcab 7 Drawer Push-To-Open - Orange

3-5 days
£662.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black
£564.66
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AP3407 Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Red
£476.66
Compare 37 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Rollcab 7 Drawer Mechanics Tool Box/Chest - Red & Grey AP22507BB
£245.50
GBP 245.50 / Unit
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APPD7G Superline PRO® Push-To-Open Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green
£428.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Red/Grey AP22507BB
£287.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer Push-to-open - Orange

Cheapest offer

Constructed from heavy gauged steel with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability. Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads. Fitted with Ø125mm castors with black chrome hubcaps, two swivel locking castors and two fixed. New and innovative 'Push-To-Open' drawer system for easy-opening, even when your hands are full. Rollcab design features perforated side panels for hanging tools and accessories. Rust and solvent resistant powder coat paint finish. All drawers supplied with 2mm EVA drawer liner. Top and corners coated with plastic to avoid damage when moving around the workshop or garage. Plastic top fitted with stainless steel insert. Fitted with cylinder locks and supplied with two keys. Features: Constructed from heavy gauged steel with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads Fitted with Ø125mm castors with blac
£413.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk