Sealey AP26479T Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Sealey Tool Roller Cabinet AP26479T 7-Drawer - Ball-Bearing Slides - Red

Sealey AP26479T Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£453.28

Sealey Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Red AP26479T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£473.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Red Tool Box Chest Cabinet Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides

Unknown
£474.85

Sealey Red Tool Box Chest Cabinet Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£481.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red AP26479T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap26479T Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£489.46
Free Delivery

Sealey AP26479T Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red Ap26479T

1-3 working days
£491.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap26479T Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Red

In stock
£494.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AP26479T Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Cheapest offer

Sealey-AP26479T-Rollcab-7-Drawer-with-Ball-Bearing-Runners-Red-Sealey-AP26479T-All-heavy-gauged-steel-construction-and-manufactured-with-steel-inner-walls-for-extra-strength-and-durability-Heavy-duty-45mm-ball-bearing-drawer-slides-provide-superior-performance-and-carry-heavier-loads-Full-height-rear-locking-mechanism-locks-full-length-drawers-in-multiple-locations-Added-security-provided-by-cylinder-locks-Supplied-with-two-keys-Rust-and-solvent-resistant-powder-coat-paint-finish-Inclu
£453.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey RS901 Roller Stand 1 Roller 800kg Capacity
£201.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey APLHTB Side Cabinet For Long Handle Tools - Black
£59.95
Compare 33 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Side Cabinet Aplht for Long Handle Tools – Red
£58.74
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 128 Pcs 6 Drawers Top Chest & Roller Cab Tool Kit Red/black Ap2200Bbcombo
£409.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AP52COMBO1 23 Drawer Combination Tool Chest (Red)
£1,626.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85