Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Red Tool Chest

Sealey Rollcab AP41120 12-Drawer Heavy-Duty Ball-Bearing Slides Red

Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Red Tool Chest

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£882.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty - Red AP41120

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£890.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Red Tool Chest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£895.23
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41120 Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-d...

Unknown
£903.19

Sealey AP41120 Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer - Red

£915.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer Tool Chest Storage Garage Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£922.25
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41120 12 Drawer Rollcab with Ball Bearing Slides - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£930.52
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41120 12 Drawer Rollcab with Ball Bearing Slides - Red

In stock
£937.15
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41120 12 Drawer Rollcab with Ball Bearing Slides - Red

In stock
£938.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Red Tool Chest

Cheapest offer

Number of Drawers: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP41120 / Quantity: See Title / Features: Lockable, Ball Bearing Slides, Wheels / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEALEY: AP41120 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Red
£882.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP41120 Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer - Red
£966.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP41120B Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer - Black
£966.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty - Red - Sealey AP41120 New
£1,292.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery