Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides - AP3406

Sealey Roller Cabinet Superline PRO AP3406 – 6 Drawer, Ball-Bearing Slides, Red

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides - AP3406

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides - AP3406

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.48
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3406 Superline PRO® Rollcab 6 Drawer

£379.39
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3406 Superline PRO Rollcab 6 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£383.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Rollcab 6 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.09
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP3406

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£389.30
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP3406

In stock
£392.09
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3406 Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides

3-5 working days
£394.78
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP3406

In stock
£394.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Rollcab 4 Drawer - Blue with White Stripes AP2
£449.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600mm with Power Tool Charging Drawer
£1,698.77
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Retro Wide Topchest & Rollcab 10 Drawer Blue with White Stripes
£1,420.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Tool Trolley 6 Drawer - Green AP366HV
£642.26
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides - AP3406

Cheapest offer

Number of Drawers: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP3406 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: Lockable, Ball Bearing Slides, Wheels / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Country of Origin: China
£372.12
ebay.co.uk