Sealey S1411 Walldrive® Socket 11Mm 1/4inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/4" Drive Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric 1/4" 11mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/4" Drive Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey S1411 Walldrive Socket 11Mm 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£4.27
Free Delivery

WallDrive® Socket 11mm 1/4"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£5.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Walldrive Socket Tool 11mm 1/4" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Steel S1411

1-3 working days
£5.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S1411 Walldrive Socket 11Mm 1/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.73
Free Delivery

Sealey S1411 Walldrive Socket 11Mm 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

Sealey S1411 Walldrive Socket 11Mm 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey S1411D 11mm Deep 1/4"Sq Drive WallDrive Socket
£4.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Walldrive Socket S1411D - 11mm Deep 1/4" Square Drive - Chrome Vanadium Steel
£3.07
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Walldrive® Socket 11mm 1/4"sq Drive | S1411 | GSF Car Parts
£3.18
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Walldrive® Socket 11mm Deep 1/4"sq Drive | S1411D | GSF Car Parts
£5.10
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S1411 Walldrive® Socket 11Mm 1/4inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength. Chrome plated in half chrome half satin finish with knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. WallDrive® socket configuration.11mm 1/4Sq Drive WallDrive® Socket• Cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket.• Hardened and tempered for added strength.• Chrome plated in half chrome half satin finish with knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• WallDrive® socket configuration. • Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S1411Model No: S1411:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 1/4Sq:Material: Chrome Vanadium:Nett Weight: 0.02kg:Size: 11mm:PTDSEAS1411
£1.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com