Sealey SA94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15mtr Ø12.5mm ID

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£262.56

Sealey 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.77
Free Delivery

Sealey 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID SA94

3-5 days
£276.07
Free Delivery

Sealey 15M Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm Id

1-3 working days
£282.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel With Auto-Rewind Mechanism 15m Ø12.5mm ID SA94

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.53
Free Delivery

Sealey SA94 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose Reel 15m Ø12.5mm ID Retractable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel With Auto-Rewind Mechanism 15m Ø12.5mm ID SA94

£419.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID SA94
£276.07
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15m Ø12.5mm ID
£280.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retractable Air Hose Reel 15m Ø12.5mm ID - Sealey SA94 New
£360.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Retractable Air Hose Reel 15M Ø12.5mm Id | SA94 | GSF Car Parts
£328.91
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SA94 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID
£283.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15mtr Ø12.5mm ID

Cheapest offer

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reels - Sealey SA94, Tough, durable design suitable for the professional workshops. Features a solid brass internal spindle for added strength and durability. Auto-rewind mechanism with self layering system provides tangle free operation. Positive latching at every full revolution of inner drum for hose length control. Fitted with reinforced PVC braided hose. Supplied with heavy-duty swivel mounted wall bracket and 2m inlet hose.Model NoSA94Hose Size (ID/OD):Ø12.5/18.5mmHose Type:Reinforced Braided PVCInlet Size:1/2"BSPTLength:15mMaximum Pressure:300psiNett Weight:8.06KgOutlet Size:1/2"BSPT Sealey SA94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15mtr Ø12.5mm ID
£262.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)