Sealey Ak6226 Trx-P And Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23Pc 1/4 And 3/8Sq Drive

Sealey Screwdriver Bit Set AK6226 - 23pc TRX-P & Security TRX-TS, 1/4 and 3/8 sq drive

Sealey Ak6226 Trx-P And Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23Pc 1/4 And 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6226 Trx-P And Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23Pc 1/4 And 3/8Sq Drive

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6226 Trx-P And Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23Pc 1/4 And 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.68
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Trx-P & Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive AK6226

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-P & Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive AK6226

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier TRX-P & TRX-TS Security Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive 23pc AK6226

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-P & Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23 Pieces 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive Ak6226

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK6226 Premier TRX-P & TRX-TS Security Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Driv

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-P & Security TRX-TS Bit Set 23pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive AK6226

£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak6226 Trx-P And Security Trx-Ts Bit Set 23Pc 1/4 And 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Comprises six sided TRX-P* and five sided security TRX-TS* bits manufactured from S2 steel TRX-P* fixings are now commonplace on new European vehicles such as Renault, Vauxhall, Citroen and Peugeot If a TRX-Star* bit is used on a TRX-P* fixing it can result in damage to the fastener and tool Using the correct bit gives greater torque and minimizes wear TRX-TS* bits are suitable for a range of applications such as fuel injection pumps and air conditioning units, Weight: 426.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£34.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set AK8281 55-Piece Impact Grade
£26.95
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Power Tool Bit Set AK8285 - 34pc Impact Grade
£34.73
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen 28 Piece Screwdriver Set in Foam Module Tray
£46.77
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery