Sealey SDS16x250 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø16 X 250Mm

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 16mm 250mm Pack of 1

Sealey SDS16x250 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø16 X 250Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.58
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 16mm 250mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 16 X 250mm 1 Piece Sds16X250

1-3 working days
£7.09
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V
£64.78
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill - CP108VSDSBO
£53.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus 26mm 900W/230V SDSPLUS26
£65.95
GBP 65.95 / Unit
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey D75W Chisel 75 x 165mm Wide - SDS Plus
£10.35
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SDS16x250 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø16 X 250Mm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications. Drills are fully hardened and ground.Ø16 x 250mm SDS Plus Drill Bit• Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications.• Drills are fully hardened and ground.• Model No. SDS16X250Model No: SDS16x250:Brand: Worksafe:Size: Ø16 x 250mm:PTDSEASDS16X250
£3.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com