Worksafe SDS12x1000 Ø12 x 1000mm SDS Plus Drill Bit

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit SDS12x1000 - 12mm x 1000mm - Pack of 1

Worksafe SDS12x1000 Ø12 x 1000mm SDS Plus Drill Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.32
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS12x1000 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø12 X 1000Mm

3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Worksafe SDS12x1000 Ø12 x 1000mm SDS Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 12 X 1000mm 1 Piece Sds12X1000

1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 12mm 1000mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Worksafe SDS12x1000 Ø12 x 1000mm SDS Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£21.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® SDS Plus Drill Bit 12 x 1000mm SDS12x1000

3-5 days
£21.63
Free Delivery

Worksafe SDS12x1000 Ø12 x 1000mm SDS Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V
£64.78
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill - CP108VSDSBO
£53.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus 26mm 900W/230V SDSPLUS26
£65.95
GBP 65.95 / Unit
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey D75W Chisel 75 x 165mm Wide - SDS Plus
£10.42
Compare 23 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Worksafe SDS12x1000 Ø12 x 1000mm SDS Plus Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications Drills are fully hardened and ground, Weight: 1.29411347794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.32
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk