Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Sealey SDS Plus Wide Cranked Flat Chisel

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.47
Free Delivery

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Unknown
£5.56
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Cranked Chisel 40 X 250mm Wide - Sds Plus D2Wc

1-3 working days
£5.56
Delivery from £6.00

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.50
Free Delivery

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.28
Free Delivery

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cranked Chisel 40 x 250mm Wide - SDS Plus

Cheapest offer

Fits most SDS Plus Roto-Stop Hammer Drills. Ideal for lifting tiles. Length: 250mm. Model number: D2WC, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SDSPLUS32 Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus 32mm 1500W/230V
£114.07
Compare 32 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V
£65.83
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Worksafe Adaptor SDS MAX to SDS Plus
£27.20
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Cordless Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Kit 10.8V 2Ah Sv10.8 Cp108Vsds
£82.27
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery