Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Siegen 1/4" Drive Dual Sided Micro Bit Ratchet

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4" Hex Fully Polished Mirror Finish S01252

1-3 working days
£12.79
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

In stock
£13.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Ratchet Bit Driver - S01252

Cheapest offer

MICRO RATCHET - Ideal for limited access applications. CARBON STEEL - Manufactured from high grade steel with a fully polished mirror finish. 72-TOOTH RATCHET - Ultra-smooth with flip reverse. ADDITIONAL DRIVE- At the base of the handle. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01282, 1/4" Sq Drive, Extendable
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey S01256 Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Extra-Long Flip Reverse
£15.94
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Siegen Long Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 1/4"Sq Dr.
£16.54
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey S01254 Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive
£14.42
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen Ratchet Wrench Set with Flip Reverse 1/4" Sq Drive 5pc - S01290
£57.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery