Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

Sealey Socket Rail Tray AK271 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq Drive Red

Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK271 Socket Rail Tray Red 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

3-5 working days
£21.64
Free Delivery

Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.19
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

In stock
£25.79
Free Delivery

Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

In stock
£26.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

In stock
£26.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Socket Rail Tray 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Square Drive 430mm X 157mm Ak271

1-3 working days
£26.87
Delivery from £6.00

Socket Rail Tray Red 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£27.33
Free Delivery

Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK6561 - 6pc Stubby Metric, 1/2" Sq Drive with Rail
£25.24
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Hi-Vis Green Socket Rail Tray - 1/4" / 3/8" / 1/2"sq AK27051HV
£32.00
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green
£11.95
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK66722 Ratchet Wrench & Socket Set 25pc 3/8"Sq Drive
£47.46
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK271 Socket Holder Rail Tray Red 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 Sq Drive Holds 80 Sockets ** Sealey_AK271 **

Cheapest offer

Features:Steel panel comprising of four 430mm rails and clips suitable for retaining 1/4IN , 3/8IN and 1/2IN Sq drive sockets Fitted with carry handle Specifications:Model No: AK271Tray Size: 430 x 157mmHeight: 438Width: 152Length: 25, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£20.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk